Kent Butterworth |
<-> |
Director, Producer, Developer for Television, Animation Timing, Storyboard Slugging |
Andy Heyward |
<-> |
Executive Producer, Executive Producer (Christmas Blast), Creative Supervisor (Christmas Blast) |
Robby London |
<-> |
Executive Producer, Executive Producer (Christmas Blast) |
Stacey Gallishaw |
<-> |
Production Supervisor, Executive in charge of Production (Christmas Blast) |
RaNae Bonella |
<-> |
Assistant Production Supervisor |
Brian A. Miller |
<-> |
Executive in charge of Production |
David Bondelevitch |
<-> |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
John Pagan |
<-> |
Overseas Animation Supervisor |
Marsha Goodman |
<-> |
Casting, Voice Director, Casting & Voice Director (Christmas Blast) |
Paul Quinn |
<-> |
Casting, Voice Director, Casting & Voice Director (Christmas Blast) |
Shirley McGregor-Ford |
<-> |
Recording Assistant, Talent Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Stephanie McCorkle |
<-> |
Recording Assistant, Talent Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Lori Anderson |
<-> |
Script Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
William A. Ruiz |
<-> |
Script Assistant, Assistant Script Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Patric Boylan |
<-> |
Script Assistant (Christmas Blast) |
Renee Toporzysek |
<-> |
Director of Research, Director of Research (Christmas Blast) |
Studio B |
<-> |
Pre-production (Christmas Blast) |
Glenn Wright |
<-> |
Animation Timing, Animation Director (Christmas Blast) |
Kathy Atonsen |
<-> |
Production Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Gerry Fournier |
<-> |
Character Design (Christmas Blast) |
Melizza Espinoza |
<-> |
Character Design (Christmas Blast) |
Chris Roberts |
<-> |
Prop Design, Prop Design (Christmas Blast), Background Design (Christmas Blast) |
Richard Forgues |
<-> |
Background Design, Background Design (Christmas Blast) |
Trevor Bentley |
<-> |
Prop Design, Background Design (Christmas Blast) |
Teo Kirakov |
<-> |
Background Colour (Christmas Blast) |
Maria Kirakov |
<-> |
Background Colour (Christmas Blast) |
Kellie De Vries |
<-> |
Prop and Character Colour (Christmas Blast) |
Lizette Coates |
<-> |
Prop and Character Colour (Christmas Blast) |
Andrew Coates |
<-> |
Prop and Character Colour (Christmas Blast) |
Kevin McLaughlin |
<-> |
Exective in Charge of Post Production (Christmas Blast) |
Rob Smiley |
<-> |
Post Production Consultant (Christmas Blast) |
Kathleen Mary O'Hara |
<-> |
Post Production Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Greg Pitts |
<-> |
Assistant Post Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Dunta Bell |
<-> |
Assistant Post Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Miriam L. Preissel |
<-> |
Picture Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Mike Depattie |
<-> |
Assistant Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Ted Supa |
<-> |
Administrative Assistant, Assistant Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Mark Deimel |
<-> |
Assistant Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Michael J.Cowan |
<-> |
Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Engineer (Christmas Blast), Dialogue Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Heather C. Elliott |
<-> |
Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Gnome Productions, Inc |
<-> |
Post Production Audio (Christmas Blast) |
Bruce C. Nazarian M.P.S.E. |
<-> |
Sound Supervisor (Christmas Blast) |
Rod O'Brien |
<-> |
Editorial Operations (Christmas Blast) |
Lee Waters |
<-> |
Re-Recording Mixer (Christmas Blast) |
Lance Wiseman |
<-> |
Re-Recording Mixer (Christmas Blast) |
Greg Beaumount |
<-> |
Sound Effects, Sound Effects Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Lenise Bent |
<-> |
Foley Engineer (Christmas Blast) |
Doug Madick |
<-> |
Foley Artist (Christmas Blast) |
Rick Sanchez |
<-> |
Foley Artist (Christmas Blast) |
Fifun A. Amini |
<-> |
Videotape Supervisor, Videopost Supervisor (Christmas Blast) |
Jeff Gold |
<-> |
On-line Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Chris Fisher |
<-> |
On-line Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Trey Freeman |
<-> |
Assistant On-line Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Alfonso Gomez |
<-> |
Assistant On-line Editor (Christmas Blast) |
Amy D'alessandro |
<-> |
Electronic Graphics (Christmas Blast) |
James George |
<-> |
Electronic Graphics (Christmas Blast) |
Richard Hultzik |
<-> |
Graphic Artist (Christmas Blast) |
Bob Lloyd |
<-> |
Graphic Artist (Christmas Blast) |
Brian Borne |
<-> |
Colourist (Christmas Blast) |
Kevin Fletcher |
<-> |
Technical Support (Christmas Blast) |
Sae Rom Animation Production Company, LTD |
<-> |
Animation production, Overseas Animation (Christmas Blast) |
Mike Maliani |
<-> |
Creative Supervisor (Christmas Blast), Executive Producer (Christmas Blast) |
Louis Gassin |
<-> |
Auteur (Christmas Blast) |
Janice Sonski |
<-> |
Coordinating Producer (Christmas Blast) |
Emily Wensel |
<-> |
Production Supervisor (Christmas Blast) |
Tracy Hansen |
<-> |
Assistant Production Supervisor (Christmas Blast) |
Margaret M. Dean |
<-> |
Associate Producer (Christmas Blast) |
Ninette Kohley |
<-> |
Production Coordinator (Christmas Blast) |
Lori Crawford |
<-> |
Script Coordinator |
Kent Meredith |
<-> |
Associate Producer |
Kim Rawl |
<-> |
Production Coordinator |
Heidi Newell |
<-> |
Production Coordinator |
Helen Brennick |
<-> |
Production Coordinator |
Jennifer Pelphrey |
<-> |
Production Coordinator |
Antran Manoogian |
<-> |
Production Coordinator |
Ben Fried |
<-> |
Production Assistant, Storyboard Artist |
Sally Ritchey |
<-> |
Production Assistant |
Trace Ellis |
<-> |
Additional Production Assistance |
Dave Marling |
<-> |
Additional Production Assistance |
James Epstein |
<-> |
Additional Production Assistance, Dubbing Assistant |
Penny Lee |
<-> |
Script Assistant |
Madeleine Bascom |
<-> |
Voice Director |
Brenda Frank |
<-> |
Recording Assistant |
Linda Quan |
<-> |
Recording Assistant |
Chris Bartleman |
<-> |
Art Director, Storyboard Supervisor |
John Wong |
<-> |
Art Director |
Michael Fontanelli |
<-> |
Character Design |
Jordan Reichek |
<-> |
Character Design |
Gary Paul Terry |
<-> |
Character Design, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Assistant |
Chris LaBonte |
<-> |
Character Design, Overseas Animation Supervisor |
Marlon Deane Styles |
<-> |
Character Design |
Harry Taupman |
<-> |
Character Design |
Rob Miring Davies |
<-> |
Character Design |
Milton Knight |
<-> |
Character Design, Storyboard Artist |
Gerald J. Lauze |
<-> |
Prop Design |
Steve Savitsky |
<-> |
Prop Design |
Keith Matz |
<-> |
Prop Design |
Charlie Bean |
<-> |
Prop Design |
Robert Dranko |
<-> |
Background Design |
Gil Hung |
<-> |
Background Design |
Tim Soman |
<-> |
Background Design |
Dave Merrit |
<-> |
Background Design |
Olaf Millar |
<-> |
Background Design |
Eda Soong |
<-> |
Background Design |
Laura Lee Lizak |
<-> |
Colour Background Stylist |
Caren Scarpulla |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Grey Gibbons |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Gord Coulthart |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Tim Barnes |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Teri Shikasho |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Doug Appleton |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Barbara Butterworth |
<-> |
Colour Background Painter |
Derdad Aghamalian |
<-> |
Colour Key Artist |
Kathrin Drorian |
<-> |
Colour Key Artist |
Tina Oliva |
<-> |
Colour Key Artist |
Artin Aghamalian |
<-> |
Colour Key Artist |
Adelina Aghamalian |
<-> |
Colour Key Assistant / Painters |
Jose Alfonzo Perez |
<-> |
Colour Key Assistant / Painters |
Bob Watts |
<-> |
Colour Key Assistant / Painters |
Kassi Galinos |
<-> |
Colour Key Assistant / Painters |
Ed Love |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Tony Love |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Fred Crippen |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Walt Kubiak |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Cullen Blaine |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Jill Halliday |
<-> |
Animation Timing |
Roger Jakubiec |
<-> |
Storyboard Slugging |
Kent Holaday |
<-> |
Lip Assignment |
Rebecca Greenwood |
<-> |
Lip Assignment |
Trishe Stolte |
<-> |
Lip Assignment |
Richard S. Gannon |
<-> |
Post Production Supervisor |
Kimberly C. Francis |
<-> |
Assistant Post Production Supervisor |
Richard Bruce Elliott |
<-> |
Supervising Editor |
Gregory K. Bowron |
<-> |
Film Editor |
Donald P. Zappala |
<-> |
Film Editor |
Trudy Alexander |
<-> |
Dialogue Editor |
Peter Tomazewicz |
<-> |
Dialogue Editor |
Ron Fedele |
<-> |
Dialogue Editor |
Michael Mancini |
<-> |
Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Re-Recording Engineer |
Gary McLaughlin |
<-> |
Sound Effects |
Robert Hargreaves |
<-> |
Sound Effects |
Hector Rosa |
<-> |
Re-Recording Engineer |
Mitch Dorf |
<-> |
Re-Recording Engineer |
Mark A. McNally |
<-> |
Format editor |
Sue Odjakjian |
<-> |
Format editor |
CK Horness |
<-> |
Format editor |
Kris Gilpin |
<-> |
Assistant Editor |
Mel Ashkenas |
<-> |
Assistant Editor |
Tonda Lark |
<-> |
Videotape Supervisor |
Rainbow Animation |
<-> |
Animation production |
Hong Ying Animation Co. LTD |
<-> |
Animation production |
Tokyo Movie Shinsa Co. LTD |
<-> |
Animation production |
Pierre DeCelles |
<-> |
Overseas Animation Supervisors |
Sebastian Grunstra |
<-> |
Overseas Animation Supervisors |
Terry Pike |
<-> |
Overseas Animation Supervisors |
Doug Williams |
<-> |
Overseas Animation Supervisors |